Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Zhe Bei Mu 100g

Zhe Bei Mu 100g

Regular price £26.23 GBP
Regular price Sale price £26.23 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Fritillaria
Botanical Name: Fritillariae thunbergii Bulbus
Part Used : Bulb
Energy : Cool
Taste : Sweet, Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details