Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Ze Lan 100g

Ze Lan 100g

Regular price £7.74 GBP
Regular price Sale price £7.74 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Bugleweed
Botanical Name: Lycopi Herba
Part Used : Tops
Energy : Mild warm
Taste : Bitter, sweet, pungent, aromatic

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details