Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Yu Xing Cao 100g

Yu Xing Cao 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Houttuynia
Botanical Name: Herba Houttuyniae
Part Used : Whole Plant
Energy : Cold
Taste : Pungent, a bit sweet  

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details