Sun Ten

Yu Li Ren 100g | Cherry Seed | 郁李仁

Yu Li Ren 100g | Cherry Seed | 郁李仁

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Cherry Seed 郁李仁
Botanical Name: Semen Pruni
Part Used : Ripe Seeds
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Pungent, bitter, sweet

Alphabetical Order
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details