Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Yu Jin 100g

Yu Jin 100g

Regular price £20.43 GBP
Regular price Sale price £20.43 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Turmeric
Botanical Name: Radix Curcumae
Part Used : Tuberous root
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, Pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details