Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Yin Yang Huo 100g

Yin Yang Huo 100g

Regular price £12.82 GBP
Regular price Sale price £12.82 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Epimedium / Horny Goat
Botanical Name: Herba Epimedii
Part Used : Tops
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details