Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Yi Yi Ren 100g

Yi Yi Ren 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Coix
Botanical Name: Semen Coicis
Part Used : Seed
Energy : Mild, cold
Taste : Sweet, bland

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details