Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Yi Mu Cao 100g

Yi Mu Cao 100g

Regular price £9.21 GBP
Regular price Sale price £9.21 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Leonurus
Botanical Name: Herba Leonuri
Part Used : Tops 
Energy : Cold
Taste : Pungent, Bitter 

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details