Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Ye Jiao Teng 100g

Ye Jiao Teng 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Polygonum Stem
Botanical Name: Caulis Polygoni multiflori
Part Used : Stem
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet, bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details