Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Xuan Shen 100g

Xuan Shen 100g

Regular price £8.58 GBP
Regular price Sale price £8.58 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Scrophularia / Figwort Root
Botanical Name: Radix Scrophulariae
Part Used : Root
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, salty, sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details