Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Xuan Fu Hua 100g

Xuan Fu Hua 100g

Regular price £18.41 GBP
Regular price Sale price £18.41 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Inula
Botanical Name: Flos Inulae
Part Used : Flower
Energy : Mild, warm
Taste : Pungent, bitter

Alphabetical Order
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details