Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Xu Duan 100g

Xu Duan 100g

Regular price £9.54 GBP
Regular price Sale price £9.54 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Dipsacus
Botanical Name: Radix Dipsaci
Part Used : Root
Energy : Warm
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details