Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Xing Ren 100g

Xing Ren 100g

Regular price £14.42 GBP
Regular price Sale price £14.42 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Apricot Seed
Botanical Name: Armeniacae amarum Semen
Part Used : Seed
Energy : Warm, slightly toxic
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details