Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Xian He Cao 100g | Herba Agrimoniae | 仙鶴草

Xian He Cao 100g | Herba Agrimoniae | 仙鶴草

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Agrimony
Botanical Name: Herba Agrimoniae
Part Used : Herb
Energy : Cold
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details