Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Xia Ku Cao 100g

Xia Ku Cao 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Prunella
Botanical Name: Spica Prunellae
Part Used : The dried spike or whole plant
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details