Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Wu Yao 100g

Wu Yao 100g

Regular price £12.42 GBP
Regular price Sale price £12.42 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Lindera
Botanical Name: Radix Linderae
Part Used : Root
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details