Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Wu Mei 100g | Fructus Mume | 烏梅

Wu Mei 100g | Fructus Mume | 烏梅

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Mume 烏梅 
Botanical Name: Fructus Mume
Part Used : Fruit
Energy : Warm
Taste : Sour

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details