Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Wei Ling Xian 100g

Wei Ling Xian 100g

Regular price £19.83 GBP
Regular price Sale price £19.83 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Clematis
Botanical Name: Radix Clematidis
Part Used : Root
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent, Toxic

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details