Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Tu Fu Ling 100g

Tu Fu Ling 100g

Regular price £10.62 GBP
Regular price Sale price £10.62 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Smilax
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Smilacis glabrae
Part Used : Rhizome
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet, bland

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details