Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Ting Li Zi 100g

Ting Li Zi 100g

Regular price £8.11 GBP
Regular price Sale price £8.11 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Lepidium
Botanical Name: Lepidii Semen
Part Used : Seed
Energy : Cold
Taste : Pungent, Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details