Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Tian Men Dong 100g

Tian Men Dong 100g

Regular price £12.22 GBP
Regular price Sale price £12.22 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Asparagus
Botanical Name: Radix Asparagi
Part Used : Tuber 
Energy : Cool
Taste : Sweet, bitter, oily

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details