Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Tian Hua Fen (Gua Lou Gen) 100g

Tian Hua Fen (Gua Lou Gen) 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Trichosanthes Root
Botanical Name: Trichosanthis Radix
Part Used : Root
Energy : Cold
Taste : Sweet, Sour

Alphabetical Order
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details