Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Shi Gao (External Use) 100g

Shi Gao (External Use) 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Gypsum
Botanical Name: Gypsum Fibrosum
Part Used : Mineral - Calcium Sulfate
Energy : Extremely cold
Taste : Sweet, pungent

Alphabetical Order
View full details