Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Sheng Di Huang 100g

Sheng Di Huang 100g

Regular price £8.56 GBP
Regular price Sale price £8.56 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Raw Rehmannia
Botanical Name: Radix Rehmanniae
Part Used : Root
Energy : Cold
Taste : Sweet, bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details