Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Shan Dou Gen 100g

Shan Dou Gen 100g

Regular price £20.51 GBP
Regular price Sale price £20.51 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Sophora Root
Botanical Name: Radix Sophorae Tonkinensis
Part Used : Root and Rhizome
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
View full details