Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Sha Ren 100g

Sha Ren 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Cardamom
Botanical Name: Amomi Fructus
Part Used : Fruit
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent, aromatic

Alphabetical Order
View full details