Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Sang Ji Sheng 100g

Sang Ji Sheng 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Taxilli
Botanical Name: Herba Taxilli /Ramulus Taxilli
Part Used : Foliferoos stem
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details