Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

San Qi (Chuan) 100g

San Qi (Chuan) 100g

Regular price £52.62 GBP
Regular price Sale price £52.62 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Notoginseng Root
Botanical Name: Radix Notoginseng
Part Used : Root
Energy : Warm
Taste : Sweet, slightly bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details