Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Ru Xiang 100g

Ru Xiang 100g

Regular price £9.95 GBP
Regular price Sale price £9.95 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Boswellia
Botanical Name: Olibanum
Part Used : Secretion from bark
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent, bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details