Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Rou Gui 100g

Rou Gui 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Cinnamon Bark / Cassia Bark
Botanical Name: Cortex Cinnamomi
Part Used : Bark
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent, Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details