Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Rou Dou Kou 100g

Rou Dou Kou 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Myristicae
Botanical Name: Semen Myristicae 
Part Used : Seed
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
View full details