Sun Ten

Qing Xiang Zi (OS) 100g

Qing Xiang Zi (OS) 100g

Regular price £14.23 GBP
Regular price Sale price £14.23 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Celosia Seed
Botanical Name: Semen Celosiae
Part Used : Seeds
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
View full details