Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Qiang Huo 100g

Qiang Huo 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Incised Notopterygium Rhizome
Botanical Name: Rhizoma et Radix Notopterygii
Part Used : Rhizome 
Energy: Warm
Taste : Pungent, bitter, aromatic

For more information, please visit SUNTEN page : http://www.suntenglobal.com/_en/Products-Datain.php?id=17

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details