Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Qian Hu 100g

Qian Hu 100g

Regular price £13.42 GBP
Regular price Sale price £13.42 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Peucedanum
Botanical Name: Peucedani Radix
Part Used : Root
Energy : Mild, Cool
Taste : Bitter, Pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details