Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Pu Gong Ying 100g

Pu Gong Ying 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Dandelion
Botanical Name: Herba Taraxaci
Part Used : Entire plant
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details