Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Pi Pa Ye 100g

Pi Pa Ye 100g

Regular price £7.63 GBP
Regular price Sale price £7.63 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Eriobotrya
Botanical Name: Folium Eriobotryae
Part Used : Leaves
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details