Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Pei Lan (External Use Only) 100g

Pei Lan (External Use Only) 100g

Regular price £12.62 GBP
Regular price Sale price £12.62 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Eupatorium
Botanical Name: Eupatorii Herba
Part Used : Whole herb
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details