Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Nu Zhen Zi 100g

Nu Zhen Zi 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Ligustrum
Botanical Name: Fructus Ligustri lucidi
Part Used : Fruit
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Bitter, sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details