Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Mu Xiang (CITES) 100g

Mu Xiang (CITES) 100g

Regular price £9.01 GBP
Regular price Sale price £9.01 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Aucklandia Root
Botanical Name: Radix Aucklandiae lappae 
Part Used : Root
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent, bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details