Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Mu Dan Pi 100g

Mu Dan Pi 100g

Regular price £11.82 GBP
Regular price Sale price £11.82 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Moutan
Botanical Name: Cortex Moutan
Part Used : Root bark
Energy : Cool
Taste : Bitter, acrid

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details