Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Lu Gen 100g

Lu Gen 100g

Regular price £8.80 GBP
Regular price Sale price £8.80 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Reed Rhizome
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Phragmitis
Part Used : Rhizome 
Energy : Cold
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details