Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Liu Ji Nu 100g

Liu Ji Nu 100g

Regular price £8.90 GBP
Regular price Sale price £8.90 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Mugwort
Botanical Name: Herba Siphonostegiae chinensis
Part Used : Tops
Energy : Warm
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
View full details