Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Lian Zi (Bai) 100g

Lian Zi (Bai) 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Lotus Seed
Botanical Name: Fructus Nelumbinis
Part Used : Seed
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet, astringent

Alphabetical Order
View full details