Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Lian Xu 100g

Lian Xu 100g

Regular price £25.24 GBP
Regular price Sale price £25.24 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Lotus Stamen
Botanical Name: Stamen Nelumbinis
Part Used : Stamens
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet, Astringent

Alphabetical Order
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details