Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Jing Mi 100g

Jing Mi 100g

Regular price £14.23 GBP
Regular price Sale price £14.23 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Oryza
Botanical Name: Fructus Oryzae  
Part Used : Peeled seed
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
View full details