Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Ji Xue Teng 100g

Ji Xue Teng 100g

Regular price £11.42 GBP
Regular price Sale price £11.42 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Spatholobus
Botanical Name: Spatholobi Caulis
Part Used : Stem
Energy : Warm
Taste : Bitter, sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details