Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Ji Gu Cao 100g

Ji Gu Cao 100g

Regular price £5.38 GBP
Regular price Sale price £5.38 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Abrus
Botanical Name: Herba Abri
Part Used : Entire plant
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
View full details