Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Huang Lian (G2) 100g

Huang Lian (G2) 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Coptis Rhizome / Golden Thread
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Coptidis
Part Used : Rhizome 
Energy : Cold  
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details