Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Huang Jing 100g

Huang Jing 100g

Regular price £10.74 GBP
Regular price Sale price £10.74 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Polygonatum Root
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Polygonati
Part Used : Rhizome
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details