Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Huang Bai / Huang Bo (G2) 100g

Huang Bai / Huang Bo (G2) 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Phellodendron /Chinese Cork-tree
Botanical Name: Cortex Phellodendri
Part Used : Bark
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details